giovedì, Aprile 18, 2024

Tornei Cuneo

autorizzato AUTORIZZATO
in attesa di autorizzazione IN ATTESA DI AUTORIZZAZIONE
non-autorizzato NON AUTORIZZATO
annullato ANNULLATO
Nome TorneoSocietà OrganizzatriceInizio TorneoFine TorneoStato Torneo
Racco CupRacco 8618/05/202418/05/2024Autorizzato
Young Cup 2024San Benigno17/05/202417/05/2024Autorizzato
Young Cup 2024San Benigno18/05/202418/05/2024Autorizzato
Trofeo Banca CRS - Piccoli MaghiSaviglianese FBC 191925/04/202401/05/2024Autorizzato
Memorial Riccardo MaglianoSan Cassiano12/05/202412/05/2024Autorizzato
Primavera al SaliceSalice07/04/202407/04/2024Autorizzato
3° Memorial Claudio MagnettoBisalta01/05/202401/05/2024Autorizzato
M2O ServiceAssociazione Calcio Bra28/04/202428/04/2024Autorizzato
9° Memorial Mauro Gioca Con NoiBisalta25/04/202425/04/2024Autorizzato
Revello CupRevello Calcio01/05/202401/05/2024Autorizzato
Langa CupLanga10/03/202424/03/2024Autorizzato
CubarFossano18/02/202418/02/2024Autorizzato
Saluzzo CupSaluzzo04/02/202404/02/2024Autorizzato
Sanca CupSan Cassiano04/02/202417/02/2024Autorizzato
Saluzzo CupSaluzzo04/02/202404/02/2024Autorizzato
Sanca Cup 2024San Cassiano27/01/202403/02/2024Autorizzato
Scorpion LeagueSalice07/01/202420/01/2024Autorizzato
Scorpion LeagueSalice14/01/202428/01/2024Autorizzato
Giovani Campioni Valter GiulianoBoves MDG Cuneo13/01/202418/02/2024Autorizzato
Torneo di GennaioCuneo 1905 Olmo07/01/202407/12/2024Autorizzato
Memorial Paolo CivalleriBisalta13/01/202413/01/2024Autorizzato
Fiera FreddaPedona Borgo SD25/11/202317/12/2023Autorizzato
Scorpion LeagueSalice19/11/202319/11/2023Autorizzato
Piccoli Amici al SaliceSalice05/11/202305/11/2023Autorizzato
Torneo di NovembreCuneo 1905 Olmo12/11/202326/11/2023Autorizzato
Happy HalloweenSalice29/10/202329/10/2023Autorizzato
Torneo dell'AmiciziaSalice30/09/202330/09/2023Autorizzato
Memorial Silvio BrunoOlimpic Saluzzo30/09/202301/10/2023Autorizzato
2° Memorial FioritoGiovanile Genola17/09/202317/09/2023Autorizzato
Marene Baby StarsMarene16/09/202316/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - Giovanile Centallo 2006Giovanile Centallo 200602/09/202303/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - SaliceSalice09/09/202316/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - CaraglioCaraglio Calcio01/09/202303/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - MareneMarene01/09/202309/07/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - Pedona CalcioPedona Borgo S.D.02/09/202310/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - Monregale CalcioMonregale Calcio23/09/202324/09/2023Autorizzato
Super Oscar di Cuneo - Area Calcio Alba RoeroArea Calcio Alba Roero16/09/202316/09/2023Autorizzato
Primavera a SaliceSalice11/06/202311/06/2023Non Autorizzato
Borgo e le sue valliPedona Borgo SD16/06/202317/06/2023Autorizzato
Primavera BiancazzurraAlbese Calcio04/06/202304/06/2023Autorizzato
We Are MaghiSaviglianese FBC 191902/06/202302/06/2023Autorizzato
Trofeo RebuffoAma Brenta Ceva04/06/202304/06/2023Autorizzato
10° Memorial Danilo RossoGiovanile Centallo 200626/05/202328/05/2023Autorizzato
Giochiamo EstateAssociazione Calcio Bra27/05/202327/05/2023Autorizzato
Primavera al Salice 2023Salice28/05/202328/05/2023Autorizzato
Primavera al Salice 2023Salice21/05/202321/05/2023Autorizzato
MundialitoSalice12/05/202327/05/2023Autorizzato
Giochiamo EstateAssociazione Calcio Bra20/05/202320/05/2023Autorizzato
X Memorial Federico RocciaAzzurra02/06/202302/06/2023Autorizzato
XI Memorial Luigi ManzoneBenarzole 201210/06/202310/06/2023Autorizzato
III Memorial GastaldiScarnafigi27/05/202328/05/2023Autorizzato
Città della lumacaSant Albano14/05/202328/05/2023Autorizzato
Young Cup 2023San Benigno13/05/202314/05/2023Autorizzato
Memorial Panero AllemandiMarene02/06/202303/06/2023Autorizzato
Primavera al SaliceSalice07/05/202307/05/2023Autorizzato
1° Memorial Vitellino LucaSanfre07/05/202307/05/2023Autorizzato
Sanca CupSan Cassiano07/05/202307/05/2023Autorizzato
XVI Torneo Un Giorno da CampioniDogliani Calcio30/04/202330/04/2023Autorizzato
3° Memorial Francesco Testa e Samuele RaccaSaviglianese FBC 191920/05/202320/05/2023Autorizzato
4AssistAC CUNEO 1905 OLMO14/05/202314/05/2023Annullato
Giovani SperanzeValvermenagna25/04/202325/04/2023Autorizzato
21 Memorial Antonio PrincipeSaluzzo29/05/202310/06/2023Autorizzato
Area Spring CupArea Calcio Alba Roero12/06/202312/06/2023Autorizzato
Memorial Claudio MagnettoBisalta01/05/202301/05/2023Autorizzato
Piccoli MaghiSaviglianese FBC 191925/04/202325/04/2023Autorizzato
Forza 4Salice11/02/202311/02/2023Autorizzato
Memorial Mario DuttoBisalta19/02/202319/02/2023Autorizzato
Mattina al SaliceSalice05/02/202305/02/2023Autorizzato
Pulcini 2013Salice04/02/202304/02/2023Autorizzato
Triangolare Pulcini 2012Valle Po05/02/202305/02/2023Autorizzato
Inverno al SaliceSalice28/01/202328/01/2023Autorizzato
Torneo di CarnevaleRevello Calcio14/01/202328/01/2023Autorizzato
Torneo Giovani PromesseMarene21/01/202322/01/2023Autorizzato
Torneo della BefanaSalice07/01/202322/01/2023Non Autorizzato
Torneo Pulcini 2012Valle Po14/01/202314/01/2023Autorizzato
XV Torneo Giovani Campioni "Valter Giuliano"BOVES MDG CUNEO07/01/202312/02/2023Autorizzato
Torneo Fiera FreddaPedona Borgo SD26/11/202218/12/2022Autorizzato
Torneo di Natale - 22° Trofeo Città di Cuneo - Memorial Antonio OrtuAC CUNEO 1905 OLMO23/12/202206/01/2023Autorizzato
Autunno al SaliceSalice13/11/202213/11/2022Autorizzato
Tornei d'autunno al SaliceSalice06/11/202206/11/2022Autorizzato
Torneo d'AutunnoAC CUNEO 1905 OLMO23/10/202227/11/2022Annullato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoGiovanile Centallo 200617/09/202201/10/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoCaraglio Calcio10/09/202211/09/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoCaraglio Calcio03/09/202204/09/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoMonregale Calcio02/09/202204/09/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoMorevilla11/09/202201/10/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoMorevilla17/09/202201/10/2022Autorizzato
Super Oscar 2022 CuneoValle Po10/09/202210/09/2022Autorizzato
Area Spring CupArea Calcio Alba Roero12/06/202212/06/2022Autorizzato
Borgo e le sue valliPedona Borgo SD04/06/202205/06/2022Non Autorizzato
X Memorial Luigi ManzoneBenarzole 201219/06/202219/06/2022Autorizzato
I Memorial Giacomo LevroneBenarzole 201212/06/202212/06/2022Autorizzato
9° Memorial Federico RocciaAzzurra01/06/202202/06/2022Autorizzato
Trofeo RebuffoAma Brenta Ceva28/05/202228/05/2022Autorizzato
9° Memorial Danilo RossoGiovanile Centallo 200628/05/202229/05/2022Autorizzato
Memorial Tarcisio PaneroMarene28/05/202228/05/2022Autorizzato
Revello CupRevello08/05/202208/05/2022Annullato
Revello CupRevello01/05/202201/05/2022Autorizzato
AR CupAtletico Racconigi28/04/202202/06/2022Autorizzato
1° Memorial Magnetto ClaudioBisalta24/04/202225/04/2022Autorizzato
Primo Trofeo Piccoli MaghiSaviglianese Fbc 191925/04/202225/04/2022Autorizzato
7° Memorial Mauro gioca con noiBisalta30/04/202201/05/2022Autorizzato
Back to playSalice05/02/202206/03/2022Autorizzato
Torneo di Natale 2021Ac Cuneo 1905 Olmo SSD ARL24/12/202106/01/2022Annullato
Torneo Fiera FreddaPedona Borgo SD27/11/202119/12/2021Autorizzato
Torneo Fiera FreddaPedona Borgo SD27/11/202119/12/2021Autorizzato
Memorial Gabriele AlladioMarene24/10/202124/10/2021Autorizzato
Autunno BiancoverdeMorevilla02/10/202102/10/2021Autorizzato
VI Trofeo Banca di CherascoCheraschese 190412/09/202112/09/2021Autorizzato
9° Torneo della PietraInfernotto26/09/202126/09/2021Autorizzato
1° Memorial Francesco Testa e Samuele RaccaSaviglianese FBC 191911/09/202111/09/2021Autorizzato
1° Torneo della ValleCaraglio Calcio12/09/202112/09/2021Annullato
Indietro