martedì, Maggio 11, 2021

D.P. ALESSANDRIA

DELEGATO ad interim
Christian Mossino

SEGRETARIO ad interim
Roberto Scrofani

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Valerio Scarrone

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Pier Paolo Fracchia

DIPENDENTE
Simone Solomita

D.P. AOSTA

DELEGATO
Marco Albarello

VICE DELEGATO
Giuseppe Briarava

COMPONENTI
Orlando Bonserio
Aldo Carnevaletti
Erminio Valentini

SEGRETARIO
Marco Del Favero

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Ezio Garrone

DIPENDENTE
Davide Secchieri

D.P. ASTI

DELEGATO
Walter Vercelli

VICE DELEGATO
Valter Bugnano

COMPONENTE
Giuseppe Pera

SEGRETARIO
Gianfranco Merlo

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Michele Patrisso

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Alberto Carlo Masoero

DIPENDENTE
Luca Gregoletto

D.P. BIELLA

DELEGATO
Giulio Lanza

VICE DELEGATO
Ginaldo Baruffa

COMPONENTE
Enzo Francisetti
Raffaele Moriello
Gianmarco Sola

SEGRETARIO
Angelo Santomauro

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Pasquale Calabrese

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Luigi Viale

DIPENDENTE
Andrea De Agostini

D.P. CUNEO

DELEGATO
Giuseppe Chiavassa

VICE DELEGATO
Luca Corrado

COMPONENTE
Gianoreste Biglione

SEGRETARIO
Giovanni Ballario

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Ernesto Diotti

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Giuliana Fiorentino
Ignazio Melis

DIPENDENTE
Luca Borsato

D.D. IVREA

DELEGATO
Roberto Drago

VICE DELEGATO
Elio Gaida

COMPONENTI
Gianni Pistolesi
Corrado Riccardino

SEGRETARIO
Roberto Riccardino

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Mario Benni

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Massimo Raballo

DIPENDENTE
Simona Gullace

D.P. NOVARA

DELEGATO
Michele Verdicchio

VICE DELEGATO
Rino Bianchi

COMPONENTI
Massimo Boninsegna
Alessandro Eccelsi
Sergio Ramazzotti
Maurizio Settoni

SEGRETARIO
Mario Eccelsi

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Pierangelo Corbellino

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Sandro Bussi
Carlo Angelo Minoli
Roberto Rognoni

DIPENDENTE
Lorenzo Storno

D.D. PINEROLO

DELEGATO
Pierluigi Mucciolo

VICE DELEGATO
Salvatore D’Alò

COMPONENTI
Giuliano Maria Miegge
Francesco Primerano

SEGRETARIO
Silvia Tonelli

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Maurizio Costabello

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Luca Maria Filippa

DIPENDENTE
Marco Balsamo

D.P. TORINO

DELEGATO
Giovanni Spina

VICE DELEGATO
Maurizio Fiorini

COMPONENTI
Franco Boero
Renata Gianinetto
Mario Zuffranieri

SEGRETARIO
Vanda Sumin

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Giancarlo Rostagno

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Maurizio Capuani
Gerardo Orlandella
Michelangelo Petruzziello

DIPENDENTE
Antonio Punzurudu

D.P. VERBANO CUSIO OSSOLA

DELEGATO
Benedetto Francesco Madeo

VICE DELEGATO
Diego Castelli

COMPONENTE
Ruggiero Baraggia
Francesco Caramiello
Raffaele Ranchini
Gianpaolo Valente

SEGRETARIO
Sergio Belli

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Bruno Colusso

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Giuliano Clementi

DIPENDENTE
Daniele Santarosa

D.P. VERCELLI

DELEGATO
Piero Pulcina

VICE DELEGATO
Rocco Famà

COMPONENTI
Claudio Bobba
Raffaele Bonsera

SEGRETARIO
Giuseppe Corbelletti

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Luigi Michelini

DIPENDENTE
Marco Molino

Indietro