lunedì, novembre 19, 2018

D.P. ALESSANDRIA

DELEGATO
Giandomenico Mondo

VICE DELEGATO
Luciano Semino

COMPONENTI
Giuseppe Balduzzi
Giovanni Broda

SEGRETARIO
Mario Carlo Bisoglio

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Valerio Scarrone

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Pier Paolo Fracchia

DIPENDENTE
Simone Solomita

D.P. AOSTA

DELEGATO
Marco Albarello

VICE DELEGATO
Giuseppe Briarava

COMPONENTI
Aldo Carnevaletti
Dimitri Dellea
Luana Languin
Erminio Valentini

SEGRETARIO
Marco Del Favero

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Ezio Garrone

DIPENDENTE
Davide Secchieri

D.P. ASTI

DELEGATO
Walter Vercelli

VICE DELEGATO
Valter Bugnano

COMPONENTE
Giuseppe Pera

SEGRETARIO
Loredana Mirate

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Michele Patrisso

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Alessio Invernizzi

DIPENDENTE
Luca Gregoletto

D.P. BIELLA

REGGENTE
Ginaldo Baruffa

VICE DELEGATO
Giulio Lanza

COMPONENTE
Michele La Centra
Luca Rizzi
Gianmarco Sola

SEGRETARIO
Angelo Santomauro

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Pasquale Calabrese

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Luigi Viale

DIPENDENTE
Andrea De Agostini

D.P. CUNEO

DELEGATO
Giuseppe Chiavassa

VICE DELEGATO
Luca Corrado

COMPONENTE
Gianoreste Biglione

SEGRETARIO
Giovanni Ballario

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Ernesto Diotti

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Giuliana Fiorentino
Ignazio Melis

DIPENDENTE
Luca Borsato

D.D. IVREA

DELEGATO
Roberto Drago

VICE DELEGATO
Elio Gaida

COMPONENTI
Guido Fassino
Corrado Riccardino

SEGRETARIO
Roberto Riccardino

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Luigi Cioffi

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Raffaele Cappo

DIPENDENTE
Simona Gullace

D.P. NOVARA

DELEGATO
Agostino Guarnieri

VICE DELEGATO
Michele Verdicchio

COMPONENTI
Rino Bianchi
Sergio Ramazzotti
Maurizio Settoni

SEGRETARIO
Mario Eccelsi

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Pierangelo Corbellino

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Sandro Bussi
Carlo Angelo Minoli
Roberto Rognoni

DIPENDENTE
Lorenzo Storno

D.D. PINEROLO

REGGENTE
Mauro Foschia

VICE DELEGATO
Salvatore D’Alò

COMPONENTI
Antonino Lentini
Giuliano Maria Miegge

SEGRETARIO
Giuseppe Pugliese

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Pier Luigi Mucciolo

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Maurizio Costabello

DIPENDENTE
Marco Balsamo

D.P. TORINO

DELEGATO
Giovanni Spina

VICE DELEGATO
Maurizio Fiorini

COMPONENTI
Antonia Costantino
Roberto Del Vento
Renata Gianinetto
Mario Zuffranieri

SEGRETARIO
Vanda Sumin

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Giancarlo Rostagno

SOSTITUTI GIUDICI
Maurizio Capuani
Gerardo Orlandella
Michelangelo Petruzziello

DIPENDENTE
Federico Foresto

D.P. VERBANO CUSIO OSSOLA

DELEGATO
Ruggero Baraggia

VICE DELEGATO
Domenico Stasolla

COMPONENTE
Davide Corsi

SEGRETARIO
Sergio Belli

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Bruno Colusso

SOSTITUTO GIUDICE
Giuliano Clementi

DIPENDENTE
Daniele Santarosa

D.P. VERCELLI

DELEGATO
Piero Pulcina

VICE DELEGATO
Rocco Famà

COMPONENTI
Claudio Bobba
Alberto De Poli
Piero Pastore

SEGRETARIO
Giuseppe Corbelletti

GIUDICE SPORTIVO
Luigi Michelini

DIPENDENTE
Marco Molino

Indietro